Strona glowna Zadanie 1 Zadanie 2
Tabela do zadania 2
IDregioncountrycityCoordinatesipDate
1MazoviaPLWarsaw52.2298,21.0118188.146.96.77Sun, 17 Oct 2021 16:49:41 +0200
2MazoviaPLWarsaw52.2298,21.0118188.146.96.77Sun, 17 Oct 2021 16:49:42 +0200
3MazoviaPLWarsaw52.2298,21.011894.254.172.6Sun, 17 Oct 2021 16:49:46 +0200
4MazoviaPLWarsaw52.2298,21.011894.254.172.6Sun, 17 Oct 2021 16:50:44 +0200
5SilesiaPLKatowice50.2584,19.02755.184.201.59Sun, 17 Oct 2021 16:51:15 +0200
6SilesiaPLKatowice50.2584,19.02755.184.201.59Sun, 17 Oct 2021 16:52:21 +0200
7LeinsterIEDublin53.3331,-6.248978.152.243.211Sun, 17 Oct 2021 16:52:29 +0200
8SilesiaPLKatowice50.2584,19.02755.184.201.59Sun, 17 Oct 2021 16:52:30 +0200
9LeinsterIEDublin53.3331,-6.248989.127.198.230Sun, 17 Oct 2021 16:52:31 +0200
10SilesiaPLKatowice50.2584,19.02755.184.201.59Sun, 17 Oct 2021 16:52:31 +0200
11SilesiaPLKatowice50.2584,19.02755.184.201.59Sun, 17 Oct 2021 16:52:33 +0200
12SilesiaPLKatowice50.2584,19.02755.184.201.59Sun, 17 Oct 2021 16:52:34 +0200
13Southern PeninsulaISReykjanesbær63.9981,-22.561145.133.193.227Sun, 17 Oct 2021 16:53:13 +0200
14LeinsterIEDublin53.3331,-6.248978.152.243.211Sun, 17 Oct 2021 16:53:36 +0200
15LeinsterIEDublin53.3331,-6.248978.152.243.211Sun, 17 Oct 2021 16:53:39 +0200
16Brussels CapitalBEBrussels50.8505,4.348837.120.236.58Sun, 17 Oct 2021 16:53:51 +0200
17SilesiaPLKatowice50.2584,19.02755.184.201.59Sun, 17 Oct 2021 16:53:58 +0200
18SilesiaPLKatowice50.2584,19.02755.184.201.59Sun, 17 Oct 2021 16:53:59 +0200
19SilesiaPLKatowice50.2584,19.02755.184.201.59Sun, 17 Oct 2021 16:54:01 +0200
20MazoviaPLWarsaw52.2298,21.0118188.146.96.77Sun, 17 Oct 2021 16:54:21 +0200
21Santiago MetropolitanCLSantiago-33.4362,-70.609066.203.113.199Sun, 17 Oct 2021 16:54:23 +0200
22SingaporeSGSingapore1.2897,103.8501188.215.235.195Sun, 17 Oct 2021 16:55:06 +0200
23SingaporeSGSingapore1.2897,103.8501188.215.235.195Sun, 17 Oct 2021 16:55:15 +0200
24TokyoJPTokyo35.6769,139.6520146.70.31.52Sun, 17 Oct 2021 16:56:04 +0200
25TokyoJPTokyo35.6769,139.6520146.70.31.52Sun, 17 Oct 2021 16:56:09 +0200
26MazoviaPLWarsaw52.2298,21.0118188.146.96.77Sun, 17 Oct 2021 16:59:22 +0200
27MazoviaPLWarsaw52.2298,21.0118188.146.96.77Sun, 17 Oct 2021 16:59:45 +0200
28MazoviaPLWarsaw52.2298,21.0118188.146.96.77Sun, 17 Oct 2021 17:00:11 +0200
29SilesiaPLKatowice50.2584,19.02755.184.201.59Sun, 17 Oct 2021 17:01:05 +0200
30TokyoJPTokyo35.6769,139.6520146.70.31.52Sun, 17 Oct 2021 17:01:54 +0200
31StockholmSEStockholm59.3294,18.068737.120.153.130Sun, 17 Oct 2021 17:02:38 +0200
32MoscowRUMoscow55.7522,37.615693.159.230.89Sun, 17 Oct 2021 17:09:04 +0200
33StockholmSEStockholm59.3294,18.068737.120.153.130Sun, 17 Oct 2021 17:12:35 +0200
34LeinsterIEDublin53.3331,-6.248978.152.243.211Sun, 17 Oct 2021 17:12:50 +0200
35LeinsterIEDublin53.3331,-6.248978.152.243.211Sun, 17 Oct 2021 17:12:53 +0200
36LeinsterIEDublin53.3331,-6.248978.152.243.211Sun, 17 Oct 2021 17:12:53 +0200
37LeinsterIEDublin53.3331,-6.248978.152.243.211Sun, 17 Oct 2021 17:12:54 +0200
38MazoviaPLWarsaw52.2298,21.0118188.146.96.77Sun, 17 Oct 2021 18:28:37 +0200
39LeinsterIEDublin53.3331,-6.248978.152.243.211Sun, 17 Oct 2021 20:24:45 +0200
40MazoviaPLWarsaw52.2298,21.0118188.146.96.77Sun, 17 Oct 2021 20:39:32 +0200
41Kujawsko-PomorskiePLBydgoszcz53.1235,18.0076212.122.194.239Mon, 18 Oct 2021 09:53:29 +0200
42Kujawsko-PomorskiePLBydgoszcz53.1235,18.0076212.122.194.239Mon, 18 Oct 2021 09:53:35 +0200
43Kujawsko-PomorskiePLBydgoszcz53.1235,18.0076212.122.194.239Mon, 18 Oct 2021 09:53:45 +0200
44Kujawsko-PomorskiePLBydgoszcz53.1235,18.0076212.122.194.239Mon, 18 Oct 2021 09:53:46 +0200
45Kujawsko-PomorskiePLBydgoszcz53.1235,18.0076212.122.194.239Mon, 18 Oct 2021 09:53:46 +0200
46West PomeraniaPLSzczecin53.4289,14.553083.21.219.74Mon, 18 Oct 2021 10:18:02 +0200
47MazoviaPLWarsaw52.2298,21.011894.254.172.6Mon, 18 Oct 2021 12:14:21 +0200
48MazoviaPLWarsaw52.2298,21.011894.254.172.6Mon, 18 Oct 2021 14:12:50 +0200
49Lesser PolandPLKraków50.0614,19.9366185.28.18.133Mon, 18 Oct 2021 14:12:52 +0200
50LeinsterIEDublin53.3331,-6.2489109.78.168.245Tue, 19 Oct 2021 23:45:03 +0200
51Southern PeninsulaISReykjanesbær63.9981,-22.561145.133.193.235Tue, 19 Oct 2021 23:46:04 +0200
52Southern PeninsulaISReykjanesbær63.9981,-22.561145.133.193.235Tue, 19 Oct 2021 23:46:26 +0200
53Southern PeninsulaISReykjanesbær63.9981,-22.561145.133.193.235Tue, 19 Oct 2021 23:46:30 +0200
54Southern PeninsulaISReykjanesbær63.9981,-22.561145.133.193.235Tue, 19 Oct 2021 23:46:53 +0200
55Southern PeninsulaISReykjanesbær63.9981,-22.561145.133.193.235Tue, 19 Oct 2021 23:47:42 +0200
56Southern PeninsulaISReykjanesbær63.9981,-22.561145.133.193.235Tue, 19 Oct 2021 23:47:44 +0200
57Hauts-de-FranceFRRoubaix50.6942,3.17465.39.20.39Wed, 20 Oct 2021 11:51:50 +0200
58Hauts-de-FranceFRRoubaix50.6942,3.17465.39.20.34Wed, 20 Oct 2021 14:58:51 +0200
59Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRBourg-de-Péage45.0315,5.04995.39.20.32Wed, 20 Oct 2021 17:43:37 +0200
60SilesiaPLŻywiec49.6853,19.192482.160.15.3Sun, 24 Oct 2021 20:17:40 +0200
61SilesiaPLŻywiec49.6853,19.192482.160.15.3Sun, 24 Oct 2021 20:17:46 +0200
62QuebecCAMontréal45.5088,-73.5878167.114.64.97Mon, 01 Nov 2021 11:32:52 +0100
63MoscowRUMoscow55.7522,37.615693.159.230.89Mon, 01 Nov 2021 15:03:28 +0100
64MoscowRUMoscow55.7522,37.615693.159.230.88Mon, 01 Nov 2021 15:50:58 +0100
65PomeraniaPLGdańsk54.3523,18.6491178.235.176.97Wed, 10 Nov 2021 18:45:24 +0100
66PomeraniaPLGdańsk54.3523,18.6491178.235.176.97Wed, 10 Nov 2021 18:46:11 +0100
67MazoviaPLWarsaw52.2298,21.01185.173.138.42Wed, 10 Nov 2021 18:46:20 +0100
68PomeraniaPLGdańsk54.3523,18.6491178.235.176.97Wed, 10 Nov 2021 18:46:27 +0100
69PomeraniaPLGdańsk54.3523,18.6491178.235.176.97Sat, 13 Nov 2021 16:03:43 +0100
70PomeraniaPLGdańsk54.3523,18.6491178.235.176.97Mon, 15 Nov 2021 07:25:49 +0100
71PomeraniaPLGdańsk54.3523,18.6491178.235.176.97Mon, 15 Nov 2021 08:51:45 +0100
72MoscowRUMoscow55.7522,37.615677.74.177.119Tue, 16 Nov 2021 01:12:06 +0100
73MoscowRUMoscow55.7522,37.615677.74.177.119Tue, 16 Nov 2021 01:47:35 +0100
74MoscowRUMoscow55.7522,37.615693.159.230.89Tue, 16 Nov 2021 02:21:36 +0100
75MoscowRUMoscow55.7522,37.615677.74.177.119Tue, 16 Nov 2021 02:54:03 +0100
76EnglandGBCrawley51.1130,-0.183192.4.65.177Tue, 16 Nov 2021 21:39:09 +0100
77EnglandGBCrawley51.1130,-0.183192.4.65.177Tue, 16 Nov 2021 21:39:15 +0100
78PomeraniaPLGdańsk54.3523,18.6491178.235.176.97Thu, 18 Nov 2021 07:10:50 +0100
79TexasUSDallas32.7831,-96.8067107.174.239.224Sat, 20 Nov 2021 00:06:59 +0100
80PomeraniaPLGdańsk54.3523,18.6491178.235.176.97Mon, 22 Nov 2021 07:43:03 +0100
81CaliforniaUSLos Angeles34.0522,-118.2437198.12.119.157Wed, 24 Nov 2021 15:55:58 +0100
82VirginiaUSAshburn39.0437,-77.487534.239.136.233Thu, 25 Nov 2021 21:30:31 +0100
83VirginiaUSAshburn39.0437,-77.48753.89.204.127Sat, 27 Nov 2021 22:35:53 +0100
Tabela do zadania 2 podpunkty C i D
regioncountrycityCoordinatesipvisits
SilesiaPLKatowice50.2584,19.02755.184.201.5910
MazoviaPLWarsaw52.2298,21.0118188.146.96.778
LeinsterIEDublin53.3331,-6.248978.152.243.2118
PomeraniaPLGdańsk54.3523,18.6491178.235.176.978
Southern PeninsulaISReykjanesbær63.9981,-22.561145.133.193.2356
Kujawsko-PomorskiePLBydgoszcz53.1235,18.0076212.122.194.2395
MazoviaPLWarsaw52.2298,21.011894.254.172.64
TokyoJPTokyo35.6769,139.6520146.70.31.523
MoscowRUMoscow55.7522,37.615693.159.230.893
MoscowRUMoscow55.7522,37.615677.74.177.1193
SingaporeSGSingapore1.2897,103.8501188.215.235.1952
StockholmSEStockholm59.3294,18.068737.120.153.1302
SilesiaPLŻywiec49.6853,19.192482.160.15.32
EnglandGBCrawley51.1130,-0.183192.4.65.1772
LeinsterIEDublin53.3331,-6.248989.127.198.2301
Southern PeninsulaISReykjanesbær63.9981,-22.561145.133.193.2271
Brussels CapitalBEBrussels50.8505,4.348837.120.236.581
Santiago MetropolitanCLSantiago-33.4362,-70.609066.203.113.1991
West PomeraniaPLSzczecin53.4289,14.553083.21.219.741
Lesser PolandPLKraków50.0614,19.9366185.28.18.1331
LeinsterIEDublin53.3331,-6.2489109.78.168.2451
Hauts-de-FranceFRRoubaix50.6942,3.17465.39.20.391
Hauts-de-FranceFRRoubaix50.6942,3.17465.39.20.341
Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRBourg-de-Péage45.0315,5.04995.39.20.321
QuebecCAMontréal45.5088,-73.5878167.114.64.971
MoscowRUMoscow55.7522,37.615693.159.230.881
MazoviaPLWarsaw52.2298,21.01185.173.138.421
TexasUSDallas32.7831,-96.8067107.174.239.2241
CaliforniaUSLos Angeles34.0522,-118.2437198.12.119.1571
VirginiaUSAshburn39.0437,-77.487534.239.136.2331
VirginiaUSAshburn39.0437,-77.48753.89.204.1271